Tabla de Conversiones

 PULGADAS – MILÍMETROS

Pulg.
Frac.
Pulg.
Dec.
Mn.Pulg.
Frac.
Pulg.
Dec.
Mn.Pulg.
Frac.
Pulg.
Dec.
Mn.Pulg.
Frac.
Pulg.
Dec.
Mn.
0001/40.25006.3501/20.500012.7003/40.750019.050
1/640.01560.39717/640.26566.74733/640.515613.09749/640.765610.447
1/320.03120.7949/320.28127 14417/320.531213.49425/320.781219.844
3/640.04691 19119/640.29697.54135/640.546913.89151/640.796920.241
1/160.06251.5885/160.31257.9389/160.562514.28813/160.812520.638
5/640.07811.98421/640.32818.33437/640.578114.68453/640.828121.034
3/32009382.38111/320.34388.73119/320.593815.08127/320.843821.431
7/640.10942.77823/640.35949.12839/640.609415.47855/640.859421.828
1/80.12503.1753/80.37509.5255/80.625015.8757/80.875022.225
9/640.14063.57225/640.39069.92241/640.640616.27257/640.890622.622
5/320.15623.96913/320.406210.31921/320.656216.66929/320.906223.019
11/640.17194.36627/640.421910.71643/640.671917.06659/640.921923.416
3/160.18754.7627/160.437511 11211/160.68751746215/160.937523.812
13/640.20315.15929/640.453111.50945/640.703117.85161/640.953124.209
7/320.21885.55615/320.468811.90623/320.718818.25631/320.968824.606
15/640.23445.95331/640.484412.30347/640.734418.65363/640.984425.003
1/40.25006.3501/20.500012.7003/40.750019.05011.000025.400

 LONGITUD

 Mn.Cm.Pulg.PiesVarasYd.Mt.Km. Mi. 
Milímetros210.100.039370.0032810.0011960.0010940.0011×1046.21×10-7
Centímetros1010.39370.0332810.011960.010940.011×10-56.21×10-6
Pulgadas225.42.5410.083330.030380.027780.025402.54×10-51.58×10-5
Pies2304.830.481210.36460.33330.30483.05×10-41.89×10-4
Varas283683.632.192.74310.91430.8368.36×10-45.20×10-4
Yardas291491.43331.093810.9149.14×10-45.68×10-4
Metros2100010039.373.2811.196210936110.0016.21×1 0-4
Kilómetros21×101x1cr53,94×1 04328111961094100010.6214
Millas21.61×1 0’61.6×10-56.34×10″52801925176016091.6091

 ÁREA

 Mn.2cm.2Pulg.2Pies2Vara2Yd.2 Mt.2  Km.2 Mi.2
Milímetros2 0.010.001551.076×1061.431×1 061.196×161×1061×10123.861×1013
Centímetros1001015500.001081.431×1 011.196×1040.00011×10103.86×1011
Pulgadas264526.45210.006949.23×1 047.72×1046.45×1046.45×10102.49×1010
Pies29.29×1 04929.01441013290.11110.092909.29×1 083.59×1 08
Varas26.989×106.989×10310837.52310.83590.69896.99×1072.70×10
Yardas28.361×10′8361129691.19610.8368.36×1073.23×107
Metros21×1061×104155010.761.4311.19611X1063.86×107
Kilómetros21×10121×10101.55×1091.08×1071.431×1061.196×1061×106103861
Millas22.59×1 0122.59×101004.01×1 092.79×1073.7063.706×1062.59×1062.5901

 VOLUMEN

 Cm2Pulgs.2Oz.PLBot.Ct.Lt.Gal.Pies2Yds.3Mts.3
Cent.510.06100.03380.00210.001490.001060.0012.64×1043.53×1051.31X1061×10 5
Pulgs116.410.5540.03460.02450.01730.01640.004335.79×1041.64×1051.64×105
Onzas29.61.8110.06250.04410.03130.02960.007810.001043.87×1052.96×105
Pintas47328.91610.7060.5000.4730.1250.01676.19×1044.73×104
Botellas67040.922.71.42107080.6700.1770.02378.77×1046.69 x104
Cuartas94657.753221.41210.9460.2500.03340.001249.46×104
Litros100061.033.82.111.491.05710.2640.03530.001310.001
Galones378523112885.6543.78510.1340.004950.00379
Pies12.83×10*172895659.842.329.928.37.4810.03700.0283
Yardas37.65×1 054.67×102.59×10*161611418087652022710.765
Mts11×1066.10×103.38×10*211314921057100026435.31.311

 ENERGÍA

 ºJulioLbrs-PiesCal.Kg-mBtuHp-HrKv-Hr
Julio10.73760.23890.10209.48×10-43.73×10-72.78 x10-7
Libras-Pies1.35610.32390.13830.001295.05 x10-73.77 X10-7
Calorías4.1863.08710.42680.003971.56×1041.16×10-4
Kilográmetros9.8077.2332.34310.009303.65×1 0-62.72 x10-6
Btu1.055778.0252.0107.613.93×10-42.93×10-4
Caballos-Mora2.68 x1061.98 x1066.41 x1052.74 x105254510.7457
Kilovatios-Hora3.60 x1062.66 x1068.60 x1053.67×1 0534131.341  1

 PESO

 Gr.Oz.Lb.Kg.Ton C.Ton. M.Ton. L.
Gramos10.035270.002200.0011.10×1061×1069.84×10-7
Onzas28.3510.062500.028353.12 x1052.83 10-52.79×10-5
Libras453.61610.45365×1041.54X1044.46104
Kilogramos100035.272.20510.00110.0019.84 x104
Tonelada Corta9.07 x1053.20 x1042000907.210.907208929
Tonelada Métrica1×1063.35 x104220510001.10210.9842
Tonelada Larga1.02 x1063.58 x104224010161.121.0161

 PRESIÓN

 Mm. HgPulg. H20Pies H2OPulg-HgLbs. Pulgs2Kg-C.2Atm.
Milimets. mercurio10.53530.044600.039370.019340.001360.00132
Pulgadas de Agua1.86810.083330.073550.036130.002540.00246
Pies de Agua22.421210.88260.43350.030480.02950
Pulgs. de Mercurio25.4013.601.13310.49120.034530.03342
LBS/Pulgs.251.7127.672.3072.03610.070310.06805
Kilo/Centímetro2735.6393.732.8128.9614.2210.9678
Atmósferas760406.833.9029.9214.701.0331
Facebook
Instagram
WhatsApp